2017
  1. July 21st
    Kelowna, BC
    7pm-9pm
    Fore Restaurant
  2. July 23rd
    Kelowna, BC
    1:30pm; w/ Twin Towns
    Okanagan Tattoo Expo
  3. August 3rd
    Vancouver, BC
    9pm
    The Morissey
  4. August 4th
    Vancouver, BC
    9pm; w/ Bryan Michael
    Falconetti's
  5. August 13th
    Victoria, BC
    3pm-5pm
    Wheelies Motorcycles
  6. August 25th
    Kamloops, BC
    7pm; w/Bryan Michael
    Bee Street House
  7. September 1st
    Kaslo, BC
    w/ Spencer Jo
    Bluebelle Bistro
  8. September 2nd
    East Kootenay Bay, BC
    w/ Spencer Jo
    Boccalino
  9. September 3rd
    Winlaw, BC
    w/ Spencer Jo
    The Rockslide
  10. September 7th
    Calgary, AB
    w/ Spencer Jo
    Pizza Bob's
  11. September 9th
    Edmonton, AB
    12pm-2pm
    Needle Vinyl
  12. September 9th
    Edmonton, AB
    8pm; w/ Luke Thomson
    House Show
  13. July 28th
    Kelowna, BC
    7pm-9pm
    Fore Restaurant
  14. August 17th
    Nanaimo, BC
    8pm
    The Nanaimo Bar
  15. September 14th
    Saskatoon, SK
    8pm
    The Woodshed
  16. September 22nd
    Saskatoon, SK
    7pm
    The Nutana Legion
  17. September 17th
    Saskatoon, SK
    7pm
    The Red Room
  18. September 27th
    Saskatoon, SK
    8pm. as Shuffleboard
    134 Homemade Jam
  19. October 27th
    Edmonton, AB
    7pm
    Wild Earth Cafe
  20. October 30th
    Edmonton, AB
    Rockin' 4 $
    The Buckingham
  21. October 26th
    Calgary, AB
    Open Stage w/ Cale Michael
    The Unicorn Pub
  22. November 24th
    Saskatoon, SK
    w/Joe Vickers
    The Jailhouse
  23. December 13th
    Saskatoon, SK
    8pm; w/ Lyzanne Foth
    The Burning Beard
  24. December 17th
    Saskatoon, SK
    8pm
    The Yard and Flagon
  25. December 7th
    Edmonton, AB
    9pm; Open Stage
    Tavern on Whyte
  26. December 12th
    Edmonton, AB
    8pm
    Sideliner's
  27. December 15th
    Saskatoon, SK
    9pm, $10, w/Soft Cotton
    The Capitol
  28. December 9th
    Edmonton, AB
    12pm-2pm
    The Nook
  29. December 1st
    Edmonton, AB
    7pm
    Wild Earth Cafe
  30. December 8th
    Edmonton, AB
    House Show
    The Doghouse
2018
  1. March 5th
    Edmonton, AB
    8pm
    Sideliner's
  2. March 24th
    Edmonton, AB
    4pm-6pm
    The Black Dog
  3. January 19th
    Edmonton, AB
    8pm. $5
    The Carrot

2017

February 4th - Saskatoon, SK - The Nutana Legion 
February 5th - Saskatoon, SK - Amigo's Cantina 
February 15th - Saskatoon, SK - 134 Homemade Jam 
March 12th - Saskatoon, SK - The Yard and Flagon 
March 17th - Lloydminster, AB - The Root 
March 18th - Edmonton, AB - The Black Dog Freehouse - 4pm
March 20th - Edmonton, AB - The Needle Vinyl Tavern - 5pm
March 22nd - Olds, AB - Tracks Pub 
March 24th - Calgary, AB - Nite Owl
March 25th - Calgary, AB - The Ship and Anchor Pub - Open Stage;2pm
April 16th - Nelson, BC - The Royal
June 13th - Winlaw, BC - The Rockslide 
July 6th - Kelowna, BC - Fore Restaurant 
July 11th - Kelowna, BC - Fernando's 

July 23rd - Kelowna, BC - Kelowna Tattoo Convention - 1:30pm
August 3rd - Vancouver, BC - The Morissey 
August 4th - Vancouver, BC - Falconetti's 
August 13th - Victoria, BC - Wheelies Motorcycles - 3pm-5pm
August 25th - Kamloops, BC - Bee Street House

*
with Spencer Jo
*September 1st - Kaslo, BC - Bluebelle Bistro
*September 2nd - East Kootaney Bay, BC - Boccalino
*September 3rd - Winlaw, BC - The Rockslide 
*September 7th - Calgary, AB - TBA 
September 9th - Edmonton, AB - Needle Vinyl - 12pm-2pm


2016
March 27th 
March 31st 
April 1st 
April 3rd
April 6th 
April 7th
April 8th 

April 10th
April 15th
April 16th
April 16th

with Jonathan Becker and The North Fields*

*April 20th
*April 21st
April 22nd
*April 22nd
April 23rd
*April 24th 
*April 25th 
*April 26th 
April 29th
April 30th

with Lana Winterhalt*

*May 3rd
*May 4th
May 5th
May 6th
May 7th
May 10th
May 11th
May 12th

with Revisionist*

*May 13th
*May 14th
*May 15th
*May 16th 
*May 18th
May 20th
May 24th
May 26th
May 27th 
May 28th
May 29th
May 30th
May 31st
June 1st 
June 4th
June 7th
June 8th
June 11th
June 14th
June 17th
​June 18th
June 19th
​June 24th
June 25th
​June 29th
June 30th
July 2nd
July 6th
​July 15th
July 17th
​July 19th
July 27th
July 29th
July 30th
​July 31st
August 4th
August 5th
August 7th
August 12th
​August 13th
August 15th
​August 16th
​August 17th
​August 18th
August 20th
September 8th
September 9th
September 13th
​September 23rd
​September 24th
October 7th
​October 8th
​October 9th
​October 10th
October 11th
​October 12th

October 16th
Saskatoon, SK
Edmonton, AB 
Edmonton, AB 
Edmonton, AB
Lacombe, AB
Banff, AB
Fernie, BC
Fernie, BC
Calgary, AB
Calgary, AB
Calgary, AB



Medicine Hat, AB
Calgary, AB
Kelowna, BC
Kamloops, BC
Vernon, BC
Kelowna, BC
Hinton, AB
Edmonton, AB
Lloydminister, AB
Saskatoon, SK



Moose Jaw, SK
Regina, SK
Brandon, MB
Thunder Bay, ON
Sault St Marie, ON
Ottawa, ON
Vankleek, ON
Toronto, ON



St Catharines, ON
London, ON
Hamilton, ON
Toronto, ON
Montreal, QC
Montreal, QC
​Quebec City, QC
Moncton, NB
Charlottetown, PEI
Charlottetown, PEI
Charlottetown, PEI
Halifax, NS
Halifax, NS
Halifax, NS
Sydney, NS
Quebec City, QC
Vankleek, ON
Ottawa, ON
Toronto, ON
Toronto, ON
​Milton, ON
​Toronto, ON
​Sudbury, ON
Sudbury, ON
​Thunder Bay, ON
Fort Frances, ON
Winnipeg, MB
Saskatoon, SK
​Calgary, AB
Calgary, AB
​Medicine Hat, AB
Edmonton, AB
Edmonton, AB
Edmonton, AB
Calgary, AB
Calgary, AB
Fernie, BC
​Banff, AB
Chase, BC
​Vernon, BC
Vancouver, BC
Vancouver,BC
​Nanaimo, BC
Port Alberni, BC
Victoria, BC
​Revelstoke, BC
Kelowna, BC
Osoyoos, BC
Vernon, BC
​Kamloops, BC
Vancouver, BC
Kelowna, BC
​Lake Louise, AB
​Edmonton, AB
Edmonton, AB
​Saskatoon, SK

Saskatoon, SK
The Yard and Flagon
Arcadia  
Wild Earth Cafe and Bakery
Little Brick Cafe
Blindman Brewery
The Storm Cellar
Infinitea T-Bar and Boutique
House Show
The Palomino
The Ship and Anchor
Pizza Bob's



Captain's Cabin
The Ship and Anchor
Marmalade Cat Cafe
The Kamloops Inn
Bean To Cup
Nick and Cole's House
The Old Grind
The Buckingham
The Root
Wolf Willow Cohousing 



Chrysalis Cafe
The Artful Dodger
Prairie Firehouse
The Foundry
Loplops
The Record Centre
Blueberry Hill Bistro
The Arcade



Mahtay Cafe & Lounge
Old East Bar
Homegrown Hamilton
The Smiling Buddha Basement
L'escalier
Frite Alors! McGill
L'Anti
​Plan B
Marc's Lounge
Next Door Lounge
Baba's Lounge
Rockin' 4 $
Gus' Pub
Gahan House
Governor's Pub
La Ninkasi
Blueberry Hill Bistro
Flapjack's Pancake Shack
The Painted Lady
John's House
CornerLot Collective
​The Central
​Red Fang Tavern
Red Fang Tavern
​The Foundry
From The Grind Up
Shannon's Irish Pub
The Burning Beard
​Gravity Espresso & Wine Bar
The Ship and Anchor
House Show
The Needle Vinyl Tavern
Tavern on Whyte
The Black Dog Freehouse
Cale's House
Oak Tree Tavern
Infinitea T-Bar and Boutique
The Storm Cellar
Golden Ears Farm Community 
​Record City
BCMP Vape Lounge
​Lanalou's
​Nanaimo Bar
Char's Landing
Wheelies Motorcycles
​The Last Drop Pub
The Marmalade Cat Cafe
Jojo's Cafe
The Kal
​Pogue Mahones 
Falconetti's 
​Fernando's Pub 
​Stables Pub
​The Needle Vinyl Tavern
The Buckingham 
​The Burning Beard

The Yard and Flagon Pub


Open Stage

Homecoming/Tour Kickoff




Upstairs; 5pm
Open Stage; 2pm
8pm





5pm
9pm















3pm









Late Show (12am)
Pouzza Fest
























​​​
​Happy Hour 4pm-7pm​
Back Patio; 9pm
​4pm

5pm-7pm
7pm-9pm
w/ River Jacks
w/ Twin Towns
w/ Chicken-Like Birds
w/ Twin Towns

5pm-6pm
w/ Pretty Archie